Knatteresultat 27.6.18

F-7
KULA
1.Mirella Rantamäki 2,54
2.Wilma Wahlroos 1,97
 
BOLL
1.Alma Berg 7,83
2.Clara Dahlblom 5,02
3.Jasmin Rantamäki 2,28
 
HÖJD
1.Wilma Wahlroos 70
1.Mirella  Rantamäki 70
1.Clara Dahlblom 70
4.Alma Berg 60
4.Minea Wahlroos 60
4.Jasmin Rantamäki 60
 
60M
1.Wilma Wahlroos 11,92
2.Mirella Rantamäki 12,00
3.Alma Berg 12,85
4.Jasmin Rantamäki 14,38
5.Clara Dahlblom 16,10
6.Minea Wahlroos 17,46
 
P-7
KULA
1.Bilal Subasic 3,16
2.Lukas Granqvist 2,79
3.Anton Ustimenko 2,74
4.Hugo Skog 1,33
 
BOLL
1.Oskar Långskog 9,37
2.Simon Wägar 7,65
3.David Granqvist 6,16
 
HÖJD
1.Bilal Subasic 75
2.Anton Ustimenko 70
2.Lukas Granqvist 70
4.Hugo Skog 60
4.Oskar Långskog 60
4.David Granqvist 60
4.Simon Wägar 60
 
60M
1.Anton Ustimenko 11,89
2.Bilal Subasic 12,80
3.Lukas Granqvist 12,99
4.Simon Wägar 14,41
5.David Granqvist 15,73
6.Oskar Långskog 16,11
7.Hugo Skog 17,75
 
F-9
KULA
1.Agnes Wägar     2,28
2.Julia Stoor          2,00
 
P-9
KULA
1.Elias Berg         4,45
2.William Berg    4,32
3.Axel Lindell      3,95
 
F-9
3-STEG
1.Julia Stoor      3,33
2.Agnes Wägar    3,18
 
P-9
3-STEG
1.William Berg      6,30
2.Elias Berg           6,26
3.Axel Lindell       4,25
 
F-9
100M
1.Agnes Wägar      22,2
2.Julia Stoor           22,3
 
P-9
100M
1.Elias Berg       17,6
2.William Berg    17,7
3.Axel Lindell     19,1
 
F-11
KULA
1.Hilda Skog       3,06
 
P-11
KULA
1.Matias Lindell              5,74
2.Matvej Ustimenko       4,61
3.Victor Stoor                 4,51
 
F-11
3-STEG
1.Hilda Skog           5,41
 
P-11
3-STEG
1.Victor Stoor         6,58
2.Matias Lindell     5,35
3.Matvej Ustimenko      5,08
 
F-11
100M
1.Hilda Skog      20,2
 
P-11
100M
1.Victor Stoor       18,3
2.Matvej Ustimenko     19,03
3.Matias Lindell         19,06
 
F-13
KULA
1.Erna Subasic       4,89
 
P-13
KULA
1.Johan Vide           8,87
2.Jonathan Risberg    6,32
3.Wille Risberg       4,98
4.William Backholm     3,99
 
F-13
3-STEG
1.Erna Subasic        6,72
 
P-13
3-STEG
1.Jonathan Risberg      8,45
2.Johan Vide          8,02
3.Wille Risberg     7,45
4.William Backholm    5,84
 
F-13
100M
1.Erna Subasic        17,5
 
P-13
100M
1.Jonathan Risberg     15,3
2.Johan Vide             15,7
3.Wille Risberg         19,3
4.William Backholm     20,7